Place Ad
Login
Logout
LoginSign up
$150 · 3COM SuperStack 3 3870 48 port switch (44 port + 4 SFP) 3CR17451-91

3COM network switch with 48 10/100/1000Gb ports, has 4 x SFP ports (normally used for 1Gb fiber connections). Also have 2 x SFP 1Gb fiber GBIC modules (3CSFP91), 850nm 1000BASE-SX Fully working, removed due to upgrade to PoE+, says 2 fans are failing (although they all are running), shows as red fault light - 3COM SuperStack 3 Switch 3870 - 3CR17451-91 - 1U rack mount (with mounting ears) - Has original box (with correct serial number) - Used in a smoke free environment, owned from new - 6 x 20 x 22 (15lbs / 7kg)

Ad #
31643520
Posted
April 26, 2018
Renewed
May 1, 2022
Expiry
July 30, 2022
Status
EXPIRED
Last hour
Last 24 hours
Total
Views
n/a
n/a
n/a
Browsed
n/a
n/a
n/a
Contact User
Trending Ads